Lessenrooster Muziekatelier 2de graad

UURROOSTER VOOR SCHOOLJAAR 2020-2021 (onder voorbehoud)

 

MUZIEKATELIER
TWEEDE GRAAD

Turnhout jongeren

2.1A

Woensdag

13.00 – 14.30

Zaterdag

08.30 – 09.30

LL

TURMA1A

Leslokaal 2

2.1B

Dinsdag

16.00 – 17.30

Donderdag

16.00 – 17.00

LL

TURMA1B

Leslokaal 2

2.1C

Maandag

16.45 – 18.15

Vrijdag

17.00 – 18.00

EVH

TURMA1C

Leslokaal 1

2.1D

Dinsdag

17.45 – 18.45

Woensdag

16.30 – 18.00

AVO

TURMA1D

Leslokaal 3

 

2.2A

Woensdag

13.45 – 15.15

Zaterdag

09.30 – 10.30

LL

TURMA2A

Leslokaal 2

2.2B

Dinsdag

16.45 – 18.15

Donderdag

17.00 – 18.00

LL

TURMA2B

Leslokaal 2

2.2C

Maandag

16.00 – 17.30

Vrijdag

16.00 – 17.00

EVH

TURMA2C

Leslokaal 1

2.2D

Maandag

18.30 – 19.30

Woensdag

17.15 – 18.45

AVO

TURMA2D

Leslokaal 3

2.2Zev

Maandag

16.00 – 17.00

Woensdag

12.30 – 14.00

AVO

ZEVM02

BS Zevendonk

 

2.3A

woensdag

15.15 – 16.45

Zaterdag

10.30 – 11.30

LL

TURMA3A

Leslokaal 2

2.3B

Maandag

18.15 – 19.15

Vrijdag

18.00 – 19.30

EVH

TURMA3B

Leslokaal 1

2.3C

Maandag

16.30 – 17.30

Woensdag

14.00 – 15.30

CD

TURMA3C

Leslokaal 3

 

2.4A

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

Zaterdag

11.30 – 12.30

LL

TURMA4A

Leslokaal 2

2.4B

Maandag

19.15 – 20.15

Vrijdag

18.45 – 20.15

EVH

TURMA4B

Leslokaal 1

2.4C

Maandag

17.30 – 18.30

Woensdag

14.45 – 16.15

CD

TURMA4C

Leslokaal 3

2.4Zev

Maandag

17.00 – 18.00

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.45

AVO

ZEVM04

BS Zevendonk

 

 

 

Turnhout volwassenen

2.1A

Woensdag

17.30 – 19.30

Tienerklas

 

EVH

TURMAVTIENERS1A

Leslokaal 1

2.1B

Woensdag

09.15 – 11.15

 

 

CD

TURMAV1B

Leslokaal 3

2.1C

Woensdag

20.00 – 22.00

 

 

LL

TURMAV1C

Leslokaal 2

2.1D

Dinsdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

AVO

TURMAV1D

Leslokaal 3

 

2.2A

Woensdag

13.30 – 15.30

Tienerklas

 

RV

TURMAVTIENERS2A

Leslokaal 4

2.2B

Dinsdag

13.30 – 15.30

 

 

LL

TURMAV2B

Leslokaal 2

2.2C

Donderdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

LL

TURMAV2C

Leslokaal 2

2.2D

Maandag

20.00 – 22.00

 

 

RV

TURMAV2D

Leslokaal 2

 

2.3A

Woensdag

18.00 – 20.00

Tienerklas

 

LL

TURMAVTIENERS3A

Leslokaal 2

2.3B

Maandag

13.30 – 15.30

 

 

EVH

TURMAV3B

Leslokaal 1

2.3C

Woensdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

AVO

TURMAV3C

Leslokaal 3

2.3D

Maandag

20.00 – 22.00

 

 

TE

TURMAV3D

Leslokaal 4

 

Vosselaar

2.1

Woensdag

13.00 – 14.30

Vrijdag

16.00 – 17.00

BD

VOSMA01

BS Vosselaar

2.2

Woensdag

13.45 – 15.15

Vrijdag

17.00 – 18.00

BD

VOSMA02

BS Vosselaar

2.3

Woensdag

15.15 – 16.45

Zaterdag

09.00 – 10.00

BD

VOSMA03

BS Vosselaar

2.4

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

Zaterdag

10.00 – 11.00

BD

VOSMA04

BS Vosselaar

 

Beerse

2.1

Maandag

16.15 – 17.15

Woensdag

12.30 – 14.00

KL

BEEMA01

Boudewijnstr.

2.2

Maandag

17.15 – 18.15

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.45

KL

BEEMA02

Boudewijnstr.

2.3

Maandag

18.15 – 19.15

Woensdag

14.45 – 16.15

KL

BEEMA03

Boudewijnstr.

2.4

Maandag

19.15 – 20.15

Woensdag

15.30 – 17.00

KL

BEEMA04

Boudewijnstr.

 

Vlimmeren

2.1

Woensdag

12.45 – 14.15

Vrijdag

15.30 – 16.30

TE

VLIMA01

Vlimmerlee

2.2

Woensdag

13.30 – 15.00

Vrijdag

16.30 – 17.30

TE

VLIMA02

Vlimmerlee

2.3

Woensdag

15.00 – 16.30

Vrijdag

17.30 – 18.30

TE

VLIMA03

Vlimmerlee

2.4

Woensdag

15.45 – 17.15

Vrijdag

18.30 – 19.30

TE

VLIMA04

Vlimmerlee

 

Arendonk

2.1

Dinsdag

16.00 – 17.00

Donderdag

16.00 – 17.30

EVH

AREMA01

BS Arendonk

2.2

Dinsdag

17.00 – 18.00

Donderdag

16.45 – 18.15

EVH

AREMA02

BS Arendonk

2.3

Dinsdag

18.00 – 19.30

Donderdag

18.15 – 19.15

EVH

AREMA03

BS Arendonk

2.4

Dinsdag

18.45 – 20.15

Donderdag

19.15 – 20.15

EVH

AREMA04

BS Arendonk

 

Retie       

2.1

Woensdag

13.00 – 14.30

Vrijdag

16.15 – 17.15

ADB

RETMA01

BS Retie

2.2

Woensdag

13.45 – 15.15

Vrijdag

17.15 – 18.15

ADB

RETMA02

BS Retie

2.3

Woensdag

15.15 – 16.45

Vrijdag

18.15 – 19.15

ADB

RETMA03

BS Retie

2.4

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

Vrijdag

19.15 – 20.15

ADB

RETMA04

BS Retie

 

ADB     Anke De Backer                        EVH      Ellen Vanherck
BD       Betty Dockx                             AVO     Anne Van Os
CD       Chris Duyck
TE        Tom Eelen
LL         Luc Laenen
KL        Katrien Lelieur
RV        Raf Valgaeren