Lessenrooster Muziekatelier 2de graad

MUZIEKATELIER

TWEEDE GRAAD

 

Turnhout jongeren

 

2.1A

Woensdag

13.00 – 14.30

Zaterdag

08.30 – 09.30

LL

TURMA1A

2.1B

Maandag

16.30 – 17.30

Woensdag

14.00 – 15.30

CD

TURMA1B

2.1C

Maandag

16.00 – 17.30

Donderdag

16.00 – 17.00

IDH

TURMA1C

2.1D

Dinsdag

16.45 – 18.15

Vrijdag

17.00 – 18.00

LL

TURMA1D

 

2.2A

Woensdag

13.45 – 15.15

Zaterdag

09.30 – 10.30

LL

TURMA2A

2.2B

Maandag

17.30 – 18.30

Woensdag

14.45 – 16.15

CD

TURMA2B

2.2C

Maandag

16.45 – 18.15

Donderdag

17.00 – 18.00

IDH

TURMA2C

2.2D

Dinsdag

16.00 – 17.30

Vrijdag

16.00 – 17.00

LL

TURMA2D

2.2Ze

Dinsdag

16.00 – 17.30

Donderdag

16.00 – 17.00

AVO

ZEVMA02

 

2.3A

Woensdag

15.15 – 16.45

Zaterdag

10.30 – 11.30

LL

TURMA3A

2.3B

Maandag

18.15 – 19.15

Donderdag

18.00 – 19.30

IDH

TURMA3B

2.3C

Dinsdag

18.15 – 19.15

Vrijdag

18.00 – 19.30

LL

TURMA3C

 

2.4A

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

Zaterdag

11.30 – 12.30

LL

TURMA4A

2.4B

Maandag

19.15 – 20.15

Donderdag

18.45 – 20.15

IDH

TURMA4B

2.4C

Dinsdag

19.15 – 20.15

Vrijdag

18.45 – 20.15

LL

TURMA4C

2.4Ze

Dinsdag

16.45 – 18.15

Donderdag

17.00 – 18.00

AVO

ZEVMA04

 

Turnhout volwassenen

 

2.1A

Woensdag

17.45 – 19.45

 

 

LL

TURMAV1A

2.1B

Maandag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

AVO

TURMAV1B

2.1C

Maandag

13.30 – 15.30

 

 

IDH

TURMAV1C

2.1D

Maandag

20.00 – 22.00

Initiatieouders

 

TE/RV

TURMAV1D

 

2.2A

Woensdag

20.00 – 22.00

 

 

LL

TURMAV2A

2.2B

Dinsdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

AVO

TURMAV2B

 

2.3A

Woensdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

EVH

TURMAV3A

2.3B

Donderdag

19.00 – 21.00

 

 

AVO

TURMAV3B

 

Vosselaar

 

2.1A

Woensdag

13.00 – 14.30

Vrijdag

16.00 – 17.00

BD

VOSMA1A

2.1B

Woensdag

17.30 – 19.00

Zaterdag

10.00 – 11.00

BD/KL

VOSMA1B

2.2A

Woensdag

13.45 – 15.15

Vrijdag

17.00 – 18.00

BD

VOSMA2A

2.3A

Woensdag

15.15 – 16.45

Vrijdag

18.00 – 19.00

BD

VOSMA3A

2.4A

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

Zaterdag

09.00 – 10.00

BD

VOSMA4A

 

Beerse

 

2.1

Maandag

16.15 – 17.15

Woensdag

12.30 – 14.00

KL

BEEMA01

2.2

Maandag

17.15 – 18.15

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.45

KL

BEEMA02

2.3

Maandag

18.15 – 19.15

Woensdag

14.45 – 16.15

KL

BEEMA03

2.4

Maandag

19.15 – 20.15

Woensdag

15.30 – 17.00

KL

BEEMA04

 

Vlimmeren

 

2.1

Woensdag

12.45 – 14.15

Vrijdag

15.30 – 16.30

TE

VLIMA01

2.2

Woensdag

13.30 – 15.00

Vrijdag

16.30 – 17.30

TE

VLIMA02

2.3

Woensdag

15.00 – 16.30

Vrijdag

17.30 – 18.30

TE

VLIMA03

2.4

Woensdag

15.45 – 17.15

Vrijdag

18.30 – 19.30

TE

VLIMA04

 

Arendonk

 

2.1

Dinsdag

16.00 – 17.00

Vrijdag

16.00 – 17.30

EVH

AREMA01

2.2

Dinsdag

17.00 – 18.00

Vrijdag

16.45 – 18.15

EVH

AREMA02

2.3

Dinsdag

18.00 – 19.30

Vrijdag

18.15 – 19.15

EVH

AREMA03

2.4

Dinsdag

18.45 – 20.15

Vrijdag

19.15 – 20.15

EVH

AREMA04

 

Retie

 

2.1

Maandag

16.15 – 17.15

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.30

AVO

RETMA01

2.2

Maandag

17.15 – 18.15

Woensdag

16.45 – 18.15

AVO

RETMA02

2.3

Dinsdag

17.30 – 18.30

Vrijdag

17.30 – 19.00

ML

RETMA03

2.4

Dinsdag

18.30 – 19.30

Vrijdag

18.15 – 19.45

ML

RETMA04

 

IDH      Ingrid De Herdt

CD       Chris Duyck

LL        Luc Laenen

AVO     Anne Van Os

TE        Tom Eelen

RV       Raf Valgaeren

BD       Betty Dockx

KL        Katrien Lelieur

ML       Marijke Luyten

EVH     Ellen Vanherck