Lessenrooster Muzieklab 3de graad

MUZIEKLAB
DERDE GRAAD

Turnhout jongeren

3.1

A

RV

Woensdag

15.00 – 16.00

TURML1A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Vrijdag

16.30 – 17.30

TURML1B

Leslokaal 4

3.2

A

RV

Woensdag

16.00 – 17.00

TURML2A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Vrijdag

17.30 – 18.30

TURML2B

Leslokaal 4

3.3

A

RV

Woensdag

17.00 – 18.00

TURML3A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Vrijdag

18.30 – 19.30

TURML3B

Leslokaal 4

 

Turnhout volwassenen

3.1

A

TE

Maandag

19.00 – 20.00

TURMLV1A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Donderdag

20.00 – 21.00

TURMLV1B

Leslokaal 4

 

C

RV

Vrijdag

14.30 – 15.30

TURMLV1C

Leslokaal 4

3.2

A

TE

Maandag

19.00 – 20.00

TURMLV2A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Donderdag

20.00 – 21.00

TURMLV2B

Leslokaal 4

 

C

RV

Vrijdag

14.30 – 15.30

TURMLV2C

Leslokaal 4

3.3

A

TE

Maandag

19.00 – 20.00

TURMLV3A

Leslokaal 4

 

B

RV

Donderdag

20.00 – 21.00

TURMLV3B

Leslokaal 4

 

C

RV

Vrijdag

14.30 – 15.30

TURMLV3C

Leslokaal 4

 

Vosselaar jongeren

3.1

 

RV

Zaterdag

11.00 – 12.00

VOSML01

BS Vosselaar

3.2

 

RV

Zaterdag

10.00 – 11.00

VOSML02

BS Vosselaar

3.3

 

RV

Zaterdag

09.00 – 10.00

VOSML03

BS Vosselaar

 

Vlimmeren jongeren

3.1

 

TE

Woensdag

17.15 – 18.15

VLIML01

Vlimmerlee

3.2

 

TE

Woensdag

17.15 – 18.15

VLIML02

Vlimmerlee

3.3

 

TE

Woensdag

17.15 – 18.15

VLIML03

Vlimmerlee

 

Arendonk jongeren

3.1

 

RV

Donderdag

17.15 – 18.15

AREML01

BS Arendonk

3.2

 

RV

Donderdag

18.15 – 19.15

AREML02

BS Arendonk

3.3

 

RV

Donderdag

18.15 – 19.15

AREML03

BS Arendonk

 

Retie jongeren

3.1

 

RV

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.15

RETML01

BS Retie

3.2

 

RV

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.15

RETML02

BS Retie

3.3

 

RV

Woensdag

13.15 – 14.15

RETML03

BS Retie

 

Beerse jongeren

3.1

 

TE

Donderdag

17.00 – 18.00

BEEML01

Boudewijnstr.

3.2

 

TE

Donderdag

18.00 – 19.00

BEEML02

Boudewijnstr.

3.3

 

TE

Donderdag

19.00 – 20.00

BEEML03

Boudewijnstr.

 

TE        Tom Eelen
RV        Raf Valgaeren